MENU
< Tilbage

Finaleresultater fra udstillingerne i Taulov27-01-2019 - 20:53

Dato: 26. januar 2019

UDSTILLING 1

BIS Juniorhandling, mini
1. Sofie Mia
2.
Mia
3. Patricia

BIS Juniorhanding, maxi
1. Erika
2. Mikkel
3. Mette


BIS Baby
1.
Landseer Borgmosegaards My Daddy's Foxy Lady
2. Aus. Shep.
Dreamcatcher's Sous Le Ciel De Jack
3. Schipperke Raahøjs Dexter Magic Spice
4. Holl. Hyrdehund United Dutch Hubba-Hubba


BIS Hvalp
1. Pumi
Mariell De Marque Prinsess
2. Landseer Borgmosegaards Sunrise
3. Aussie D’Azumoon Heart’s Choice
4. Chodsky Pes Wonderful z Dasického zátisí

BIS Junior
1. Briard
Qaizer Hyzz Made By Snoekie
2. Aussie
Leading Angel's Four Leaf Clover
3. Kelpie
Skovfarmen's Black Rock'n'Roll
4. Landseer
Borgmosegaards Miró

BIS Veteran
1. Kelpie, Cephyren's Fanny
2. Aus Shep
Strandly Into The Light
3.
Sch Røndesminde's Veronica
4. ØP
Derastemand's Bertolt

BIS Opdræt
1. Kennel Røndesminde’s
2. Kennel of Trebons

BIS Bim
1.
Aussie Leading Angel's Waltz The Spotlight
2. Sch
Røndesminde's Zion
3. Landseer
Borgmosegaards Miró
4. Kelpie
Skovfarmen's Black Rock'n'Roll

BEST IN SHOW
1. Bouvier
Nyles Nate Liam vom Cantrikihof
2.
Fly Over The Moon De La Noval
3. Podhalanski
Ludmila Nutrena
4. Sch
Chiffer's Ulli 3. Kelpie, Cephyren's Fanny

 

UDSTILLING 2

BIS Juniorhandling, mini
1. Mia
2. Patricia
3. Sofie

BIS Juniorhanding, maxi
1. Erika
2. Mette


BIS Baby
1. Aus. Shep.
Dreamcatcher's Sous Le Ciel De Jack
2. Landseer Borgmosegaards My Daddy's Foxy Lady
3.
HSH BeDaBlanco Kindly Katla Krone 1

BIS Hvalp
1. Pumi
Mariell De Marque Prinsess
2.
Landseer Borgmosegaards Sunrise
3. Chodsky Pes Wonderful z Dasického zátisí

BIS Junior
1. Aussie,
Northbay's Cast A Glance At X'Sell
2. Landseer Borgmosegaards Miró
3. Schipperke Røndesminde's Hilly
4. Briard Qaizer Hyzz Made By Snoekie

BIS Veteran
1. Kelpie, Cephyren's Fanny
2. Aussie Strand
ly Into The Light
3. Sch Røndesminde's Veronica

4. ØP
Derastemand's Bertolt

BIS Opdræt
1. Kennel Røndesminde’s

BIS Bim
1. Sch.
Røndesminde's Hilly
2. Aussie
Fly Over The Moon De La Noval
3. Kelpie
Fantastic Kelpie Brisco Explorer
4. ØP, Derastemand's Emma Athene

BEST IN SHOW
1. Aussie,
Leading Angel's Waltz The Spotlight
2. Sch.
Røndesminde's Zion
3. Kelpie, Cephyren's Fanny
4. Puli
Black'n Blue's Summer Samba

 

 

< Tilbage